Masa Sato - Artis Jepang

Artis Jepang
Artis Jepang
Artis Jepang
Artis Jepang
Artis Jepang
Masa Sato Profile :

Name : Masa Sato
Nickname : Macha
Born : 1983-03-03
Birth place : Kanagawa
Blood Type : O
Height : 164cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Current age : Gravure idol and actress.
Hometown : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Measurements : B : 85cm, W : 58cm, H : 86cm.

0 Response to "Masa Sato - Artis Jepang"

Poskan Komentar

Cari Blog Ini