Eri Kamei - Japanese Actress

Eri Kamei
Eri Kamei
Eri Kamei
Eri Kamei
Eri Kamei
Profile Eri Kamei :

Name : Eri Kamei
Nickname : Eririn, Kame-chan
Born : December 23, 1988 
Birth place : Tokyo, Japan
Age Now : 23
Profession : Japanese Singer.

0 Response to "Eri Kamei - Japanese Actress"

Poskan Komentar

Cari Blog Ini